manbetx软件哪里下-万博苹果手机下载-Max万博客户端
O-EMS光电子制造服务的定制化设计和制造专家,先进光器件和可插拔产品供应商English | 收藏网站
manbetx软件哪里下
万博亚洲英文名
万博苹果手机下载
Max万博客户端
产品中心当前位置: > 产品中心 > 产品中心万博亚洲英文名
10G 10km

产品特性

Tx速率: 10Gb/s
Rx速率: 10Gb/s
Tx波长: 1310nm
Rx波长: 1310nm
封装形式: SFP+
温度范围: -40~85℃

详细介绍

PN:AMS3433-2A-X

Application:Mobile Broadband, Transmission

Data Rate (Gb/s):Up to 11.1

Transmitter:DFB

Receiver:PIN

Wavelength (nm):1310

Reach (km): 10

 

Features:

1.Optical Interface Compliant to IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE‐LR

2.Up to 10km Transmission on SMF

3.1310nm DFB Transmitter and PIN Photo‐detector

4.Electrical Isolated TOSA for Reducing Interference

5.SFP+ (Small Form‐factor Pluggable Plus) SFF‐8431 Compliant

6.SFP+ Package with Duplex LC Connector

7.Digital Diagnostic SFF‐8472 Compliant

8.Single 3.3V Power Supply

9.Low Power Consumption

10.Hot Pluggable

11.Operating Case Temperature: ‐40 to 85 °C

12.All‐metal Housing for Superior EMI Performance

13.Telcordia GR‐468 Compliant

14.RoHS Compliant

万博manbetx用苹果登陆不了了
在线购买
万博苹果手机下载

manbetx软件哪里下
首页
关于我们
联系我们
新闻中心
招贤纳士
企业文化
地理分布
业务咨询
投诉反馈
产品
QSFP+Transceiver
SFP+Transceiver
XFP Transceiver
PON Transceiver
AOC
QSFP+OSA
SFP OSA
PON OSA
Analog OSA
TO&Optical Engine万博manbetx用苹果登陆不了了
关注我们
领英
微信
博客
登录
股东成员
代理商
客户
供应商
员工
版权所有 © 2008-2017: 深圳市亚派光电器件有限公司隐私声明 | 使用条款 | 所有政策和指引粤ICP备10214932号